Legislators

Abruzzo, Joseph
Adkins, Janet
Ahern, Larry
Albritton, Ben
Altman, Thad
Antone, Bruce
Artiles, Frank
Avila, Bryan
Baxley, Dennis
Bean, Aaron
Benacquisto, Lizbeth
Berman, Lori
Beshears, Halsey
Bileca, Michael
Boyd, Jim
Bracy, Randolph
Bradley, Rob
Brandes, Jeff
Braynon, Oscar
Brodeur, Jason T.
Broxson, Doug
Bullard, Dwight
Burgess, Danny
Burton, Colleen
Caldwell, Matt
Campbell, Daphne
Clarke-Reed, Gwyndolen
Clemens, Jeff
Combee, Neil
Corcoran, Richard
Cortes (J), John
Cortes (R), Robert
Costello, Fred
Crisafulli, Steve
Cruz, Janet
Cummings, W. Travis
Dean, Charles S. ''Charlie''
Detert, Nancy
Diaz (J), Jose Felix
Diaz (M), Manny
Diaz de la Portilla, Miguel
Drake, Brad
DuBose, Bobby
Dudley, Dwight
Eagle, Dane
Edwards, Katie A.
Eisnaugle, Eric
Evers, Greg
Fant, Jay
Fitzenhagen, Heather
Flores, Anitere
Fresen, Erik
Gaetz (D), Don
Gaetz (M), Matt
Galvano, Bill
Garcia, Rene
Gardiner, Andy
Geller, Joe
Gibson, Audrey
Gonzalez, Julio
Goodson, Tom
Grimsley, Denise
Hager, Bill
Harrell, Gayle
Harrison, Shawn
Hays, Alan
Hill, Walter Bryan ''Mike''
Hudson, Matt
Hukill, Dorothy L.
Hutson, Travis
Ingoglia, Blaise
Ingram, Clay
Jacobs, Kristen
Jenne, Evan
Jones (M), Mia
Jones (S), Shevrin D. ''Shev''
Joyner, Arthenia
Kerner, Dave
La Rosa, Mike
Latvala (C), Chris
Latvala (J), Jack
Lee (T), Tom
Lee Jr. (L), Larry
Legg, John
Magar, MaryLynn
Margolis, Gwen
Mayfield, Debbie
McBurney, Charles
McGhee, Kionne L.
Metz, Larry
Miller, Mike
Montford, Bill
Moraitis, George R.
Moskowitz, Jared Evan
Murphy, Amanda Hickman
Narain, Ed
Negron, Joe
Nuñez, Jeanette M.
O'Toole, Marlene
Oliva, Jose
Pafford, Mark
Passidomo, Kathleen C.
Pending, Special Election
Pending, Special Election
Pending, Special Election
Perry, W. Keith
Peters, Kathleen M.
Pigman, Cary
Pilon, Ray
Plakon, Scott
Plasencia, Rene "Coach P"
Porter, Elizabeth W.
Powell, Bobby
Pritchett, Sharon
Raburn, Jake
Rader, Kevin
Raschein, Holly Merrill
Raulerson, Daniel D.
Ray, Lake
Rehwinkel Vasilinda, Michelle
Renuart, Ronald ''Doc''
Richardson, David
Richter, Garrett
Ring, Jeremy
Roberson , Kenneth L.
Rodrigues (R), Ray Wesley
Rodríguez (J), José Javier
Rogers, Hazelle P. ''Hazel''
Rooney, Patrick
Rouson, Darryl
Sachs, Maria Lorts
Santiago, David
Simmons, David
Simpson, Wilton
Slosberg, Irving ''Irv''
Smith (C), Christopher L.
Smith (J), Jimmie T.
Sobel, Eleanor
Soto, Darren
Spano, Ross
Sprowls, Chris
Stafford, Cynthia A.
Stargel, Kelli
Stark, Richard
Steube, W. Gregory ''Greg''
Stone, Charlie
Sullivan, Jennifer
Taylor, Dwayne
Thompson, Geraldine F.
Tobia, John
Torres, Victor Manuel ''Vic''
Trujillo, Carlos
Trumbull, Jay
Van Zant, Charles E.
Watson (B), Barbara
Watson (C), Clovis
Williams, Alan B.
Wood, John
Workman, Ritch
Young, Dana D.

Committees

House - Agriculture & Natural Resources Appropriations Subcommittee

House - Agriculture & Natural Resources Subcommittee

House - Appropriations Committee

House - Business & Professions Subcommittee

House - Children, Families & Seniors Subcommittee

House - Choice & Innovation Subcommittee

House - Civil Justice Subcommittee

House - Criminal Justice Subcommittee

House - Economic Affairs Committee

House - Economic Development & Tourism Subcommittee

House - Education Appropriations Subcommittee

House - Education Committee

House - Energy & Utilities Subcommittee

House - Finance & Tax Committee

House - Government Operations Appropriations Subcommittee

House - Government Operations Subcommittee

House - Health & Human Services Committee

House - Health Care Appropriations Subcommittee

House - Health Innovation Subcommittee

House - Health Quality Subcommittee

House - Higher Education & Workforce Subcommittee

House - Highway & Waterway Safety Subcommittee

House - Insurance & Banking Subcommittee

House - Judiciary Committee

House - Justice Appropriations Subcommittee

House - K-12 Subcommittee

House - Local & Federal Affairs Committee

House - Local Government Affairs Subcommittee

House - Regulatory Affairs Committee

House - Rulemaking Oversight & Repeal Subcommittee

House - Rules, Calendar & Ethics Committee

House - State Affairs Committee

House - Transportation & Economic Development Appropriations Subcommittee

House - Transportation & Ports Subcommittee

House - Veteran & Military Affairs Subcommittee

Joint - Joint Administrative Procedures Committee

Joint - Joint Committee on Public Counsel Oversight

Joint - Joint Legislative Auditing Committee

Joint - Joint Legislative Budget Commission

Joint - Joint Select Committee on Collective Bargaining

Senate - Agriculture

Senate - Appropriations

Senate - Appropriations Subcommittee on Criminal and Civil Justice

Senate - Appropriations Subcommittee on Education

Senate - Appropriations Subcommittee on General Government

Senate - Appropriations Subcommittee on Health and Human Services

Senate - Appropriations Subcommittee on Transportation, Tourism, and Economic Development

Senate - Banking and Insurance

Senate - Children, Families, and Elder Affairs

Senate - Commerce and Tourism

Senate - Communications, Energy, and Public Utilities

Senate - Community Affairs

Senate - Criminal Justice

Senate - Education Pre-K - 12

Senate - Environmental Preservation and Conservation

Senate - Ethics and Elections

Senate - Finance and Tax

Senate - Fiscal Policy

Senate - Governmental Oversight and Accountability

Senate - Health Policy

Senate - Higher Education

Senate - Judiciary

Senate - Military and Veterans Affairs, Space, and Domestic Security

Senate - Regulated Industries

Senate - Rules

Senate - Transportation

Features above are available to LobbyTools subscribers. Request a free demo or call (850) 915-0100 to learn more.